Списки учнів Любинського ЗЗСО І-ІІІ ступенів 2020-2021 н.р.

1 клас

  1. Дутко Марія
  2. Гоза Софія-Олена
  3. Гнатів Данило
  4. Горгут Яна
  5. Гринчак Вікторія
  6. Грицун Тарас
  7. Пучак Назарій
  8. Рій Діана
  9. Скакун Данило
  10. Родич Ангеліна
  11. Скребець Аделіна
  12. Хабаров Артур
  13. Щирба Дем’ян

2 клас

1.     Березюк  Максим
2.     Влодзяновська Остап
3.     Горгут Діана
4.     ГулаАння
5.     Ільницька Іванна
6.     Колотило Дарина
7.     Лобчук Сніжана
8.     Павленко Михайло
9.     Паславська Вероніка
10.                       Федунь Василина
11.                       Шибка Віталій
12.                       Щирба Андрій

 

3 клас

  1. Грицунь Денис
  2. Грицунь Діана
  3. Даниляк Матвій
  4. Дутко Маркіян
  5. Кадило Вероніка
  6. Кучела Олена
  7. Кропивницька Ілона
  8. Палій Віталіна
  9. Піхневський Сергій
  10. Тістечок Василь
  11. Щирба Максим
  12. Щирба Олеся
  13. Щирба Юра

 

4 клас

  1. Грицунь Юлія
  2. Гула Максим
  3. Кучела Анастасія
  4. Кук Максим
  5. Лесько Володимир
  6. Лега Микола
  7. Панилик Артем
  8. Стецик Юрій
  9. Сувала Ростислав
  10. Щерба Юлія
  11. Якимець Надія

5 клас

1.     Баран Мар’ян
2.     Боденчук Мар’яна
3.     Брошко Андрій
4.     Брошко Дарина
5.     Вовк Юлія
6.     Гресько Ангеліна
7.     Гринів Софія
8.     Зеленюх Софія
9.     Кобик Світлана
10.                       Колотило Андрій
11.                       Красуцька Діана
12.                       Лега Вікторія
13.                       Лега Віталій
14.                       Мандат Любомир
15.                       Паславський Павло
16.                       Петрусь Руслан

17.                       Пучак Кароліна

18.                       Рій Денис
19.                       Рожак Олег
20.                       Рябець Любомир
21.                       Федунь Анна
22.                       Фолис Софія
23.                       Шевич Анна-Марія

 

6 клас.

1.     Венгрин Маркіян
2.     Дума Василина
3.     Дутко Віталій
4.     Захарко Вікторія
5.     Кадило Ігор
6.     Кропивницький Остап
7.     Куліковська Вікторія
8.     Мартин Павло
9.     Павлеса Степан
10.                       Паславська Діана
11.                       Петрусь Ангеліна
12.                       Стецик Олег
13.                       Федунь Вероніка
14.                       Федунь Назарій
15.                       Шевич Юлія

 

7 клас

  1. Базилевич Андріан
  2. Балух Мар’ян
  3. Балух Юрій
  4. Бицьо Максим
  5. Валах Денис
  6. Грицунь Вікторія
  7. Грицунь Оксана
  8. Долик Маркіян
  9. Зубрицький Ілля
  10. Кобз як Денис
  11. Колодюк Юрій
  12. Кропивницький Остап
  13. Лега Назарій
  14. Мандат Олена
  15. Марко Тарас
  16. Паславська Ірина
  17. Рожак Христина
  18. Скакун Ангеліна
  19. Хміль Валерія
  20. Худоба Ірина
  21. Шибка Володимир

8 клас

  1. Боровий Мар’ян
  2. Брошко Роман
  3. Венгрин Максим
  4. Гладиш Мар’ян
  5. Гула Юлія
  6. Дума Анна
  7. Лесько Дмитро
  8. Панилик Мар’яна
  9. Тещишин Назарій
  10. Федець Іван
  11. Чолач Світлана
  12. Юр Софія

9 клас

1.     Вовк Марія
2.     Вовк Софія
3.     Вовк Юрій
4.     Горбовський Володимир
5.     Горгут Денис
6.     Гринів Анастасія
7.     Грицунь Тетьяна
8.     Грицунь Тетьяна
9.     Довгунь Олексій
10.                       Колотило Віталій
11.                       Корнак Юлія
12.                       Кобик Соломія
13.                       Напірко Тарас
14.                       Петрусь Владислав
15.                       Писик Руслан
16.                       Пузич Андрій
17.                       Фарійон Юстина
18.                       Фургало Назар
19.                       Юр Мар’ян
20.                       Юрик Вікторія

 

10 клас

  1. Борова Ірина
  2. Долепа Ярослав
  3. Дрівко Олег
  4. Захарко Оксана
  5. Зеленюх Орест
  6. Куліковський Назарій
  7. Лега Софія
  8. Маїк Юліана
  9. Мірка Христина
  10. Паславська Марія
  11. Росик Марія
  12. Фарійон Богдан
  13. Федунь Зоряна
  14. Федунь Остап
  15. Цуняк Любомир
  16. Шулак Дмитро

 

11 клас

  1. Дутко Таня
  2. Дрівко Мар’ян
  3. Ільчишин Віталій
  4. Костик Ілько
  5. Лега Ростислав
  6. Лесько Ольга
  7. Павлеса Софія
  8. Пащенко Діана
  9. Пухалик Оксана
  10. Рак Юрій
  11. Скиба Андрій
  12. Старшинська Оксана
  13. Тещишин Назарій
  14. Федунь Ірина
  15. Якимець Марія
  16. Якубів Ірина

 

 

 

 

Список учнів Любинської ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів

1 клас
1. Грицунь Денис
2. Грицунь Діана
3. Даниляк Матвій
4. Дутко Маркіян
5. Кадило Вероніку
6. Кропивницька Ілона
7. Кучела Олена
8. Палій Віталіна
9. Піхневський Сергій
10. Тістечок Василій
11. Щирба Максим
12. Щирба Олеся
13. Щирба Юрій

2 клас
1. Грицунь Юлія
2. Кук Максим
3. Кучела Анастасія
4. Лега Микола
5. Лесько Володимир
6. Панилик Артем
7. Стецик Юрій
8. Сувала Ростислав
9. Щирба Юлія
10. Якимець Надія

3 клас
1.Баран Мар’ян
2.Вовк Юлія
3.Гринів Софія
4.Кобик Світлана
5.Колотило Андрій
7.Лега Вікторія
8.Паславський Павло
9.Пучак Кароліну
10.Федунь Анна

4 клас
1. Захарко Вікторія
2. Кадило Ігор
3. Кропивницький Остап
4. Павлеса Степан
5. Паславська Діана
6. Стецика Олег
7. Федець Вероніка
8. Федунь Назарій.

5 клас
1. Базилевича Андріяна
2. Балуха Мар’яна
3. Балух Юрій
4. Бицьо Максим
5. Валах Денис
6. Грицунь Вікторію
7. Грицунь Оксану
8. Долик Маркіян
9. Заблоцький Ілля
10. Кропивницького Олега
11. Кобзяка Дениса
12. Колодюк Юрій
13. Легу Назарія
14. Мандат Олена
15. Марко Тарас
16. Паславську Ірину
17. Рожак Христина

18.Савіцка Лілія
19. Скакун Ангеліну
20. Худоба Ірина
21. Хміль Валерія
22. Шипку Володимира

6 клас
1. Боровий Мар’ян
2. Бойко Софія
3. Брошко Роман
4. Гула Юлія
5. Гладиш Мар’ян
6. Венгрин Максим
7. Дума Анна
8. Лесько Дмитро
9. Панилик Мар’ян
10. Тещишин Віталій
11. Федець Іван
12. Чолач Світлана

13.Юр Софія

7 клас
1. Вовк Марія
2. Вовк Софія
3. ВовкаЮрій
4. Горгут Денис
5. Гринів Анастасія
6. Грицунь Тетяна Анд.
7. Грицунь Тетяна Іван.
8. Довгунь Олексій
9. Кобик Соломія
10. Колотило Віталій
11. Корнак Юлія
12. Лега Анастасія
13. Напірко Тарас
14. Пузич Андрій
15. Писик Руслан
16. Фарійон Юстина
17. Фургало Назарій
18. Юр Мар’ян
19. Юрик Вікторія.

8 клас
1. Борова Ірина
2. Долепа Ярослав
3. Дрівко Олег
4. Захарко Оксана
5. Зеленюх Орест
6. Куліковський Назарій
7. Лега Софія
8. Маїк Юліанна
9. Паславська Марія

10.Пузич Назарій
11. Росик Марія
12. Фарійон Богдан
13. Федунь Зоряна
14. Федунь Остап
15. Шулак Дмитро
16. Юрик Наталія

17.Манчур Тарас

9 клас
1. Дутко Тетяна
2. Дрівко Мар’ян
3. Лега Ростислав
4. Лесько Ольга
5. Павлеса Софія
6. Писик Вероніка
7. Пухалик Оксана
8. Рак Юрій
9. Рябець Михайло
10. Стасишин Оксана
11. Тещишин Назарій
12. Федунь Ірина
13. Якимець Марія
14. Якубів Ірина

10 клас
1. Гоза Оксана-Діана
2. Гоза Юрій
3. Грицюк Мар’ян
4. Дрівко Василина
5. Захарко Олег
6. Зубрицька Діана
7. Корнак Зоряна
8. Куліковська Ірина
9. Лега Юрій
10. Лесько Микола
11. Напірко Іванна.
12. Сабат Інеса
13. Чижович Олег
14. Якимець Ананстасія
15. Якимець Дмитро

11 клас
1. Брошко Андрій
2. Вощак Мар’ян
3. Гоза Сергій
4. Дідух Роман
5. Дрівко Оксана
6. Заблоцький Андрій
7. Загрош Іван
8. Лялюк Степан
9. Мартинюк Світлана
10. Микитчук Галина
11. Росик Лілія
12. Росу Роман
13. Стельмах Ольга